Staff member |
Class |
Responsibility |
Helen Holton |
|
Headteacher |
Stacey Serdet |
|
Deputy Head |
Kerry Collopy |
Nursery |
Class Teacher |
Emma Collins |
Rec Damsons |
Class Teacher & Lower School Phase Leader (MLT) |
Gina Chana |
Rec Sycamores |
Class Teacher |
Annick Shaswar |
1 Banyans |
Class Teacher |
Diane Versi |
1 Mulberries |
Class Teacher |
Emma O’Neill |
2 Olives |
Class Teacher |
Sokaina Belaalya |
2 Palms |
Class Teacher |
Susannah Bamping |
3 Conifers |
Class Teacher |
Sarah Evans |
3 Limes |
Class Teacher |
Rosie Knox |
4 Willows |
Class Teacher |
Toby Masters |
4 Tamarinds |
Class Teacher |
Emma Davies |
5 Firs |
Class Teacher & Middle School Phase Leader (MLT) |
Fergus Young |
5 Elders |
Class Teacher |
Daniel Watkins |
6 Rowans |
Assistant Head & Class Teacher |
Hardeep Bharj |
6 Acacias |
Class Teacher& Upper School Phase Leader (MLT) |
Claire Fletcher |
Evergreen |
Assistant Head, SENCo, Head of Evergreen Centre, Class Teacher ASD, |
T’hanie Wilson |
Evergreen |
Class teacher ASD |
Zulekha Mohamed |
Little Evergreen |
Class Teacher ASD |
Liz Vandervelden |
|
Music Teacher |
Samir Bajja |
|
PE Coach |
Debbie Russell |
|
Early Years Practitioner |
Lorraine McKie |
|
Early Years Practitioner |
Rehana Rohim |
|
Early Years Practitioner |
Abigail Miller |
|
Early Years Practitioner |
Lorraine Curry |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Kim Bennett |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Nusrat Bhatti |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Sarah Willingham |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Lutfa Ansarey |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Karen Baker |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Claire Trew |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Helen Zhao |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Sima Sarvari |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Lucy Williams |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Lucia Barber |
|
Teaching Assistant |
Narinder Kalsi |
Little Evergreen |
SEN Teaching Assistant |
Roshelle Hector |
Little Evergreen |
SEN Teaching Assistant |
Karen White |
Evergreen |
SEN Teaching Assistant |
Kamara Malik-Noel |
Evergreen |
SEN Teaching Assistant |
Alison Williams |
|
Office Manager |
Natalie Subeathar |
|
PA to the Headteacher and SLT |
Jane Hobbs |
|
Receptionist/Office Assistant |
Gillian Redman |
|
Education Welfare Officer |
Sasha Riordan |
|
Catering Manager |
Michelle Compton |
|
Catering Assistant |
Sadia Ahmed |
|
Kitchen Assistant |
Vladimir Santa |
|
Site Manager |
Alison Powell |
|
IT Manager |
Narinder Kalsi |
|
Extended Day care |
Maggie Bartnik |
|
Extended Day care |
Nina Southall |
|
SMSA |
Chloe Howard |
|
SMSA |
Rashida Vohra |
|
SMSA |
Mary Gaber |
|
SMSA |
Claudia Marchese |
|
SMSA |